Hovden i Farta KM i Supercombi

Supercombi

Arrangør

HovdenSportsklubb

Sted

Breivelia

Dato

13.01.17

Plas

Navn

Klubb

1.Omg.

2.Omg.

Totalt

Diff.

Jenter 10 år

1

Solberg Oda Hystad

Skiforeningen i

1:35.50

0:58.83

2:34.33

Jenter 11-12 år

1

Haugen Ingrid Verpe

Skarphedin, IL

1:24.90

1:02.63

2:27.53

Gutter 11-12 år

1

Vaaland Rein

Jæren Alpinklub

1:13.74

0:52.16

2:05.90

2

Rusten Toralf

Sauda IL

1:18.58

0:47.71

2:06.29

00.39

3

Velde Jesper

Plogen Skiklubb

1:19.33

0:58.66

2:17.99

12.09

Frantzen Heine

Rjukan IL

1:12.70

Disk

Jenter 13-14 år

1

Fosstveit Signe

Sauda IL

1:14.83

0:47.70

2:02.53

2

Kvarven Ella Bredlan

Plogen Skiklubb

1:14.94

0:48.95

2:03.89

01.36

3

Håheim Siri

Sauda IL

1:26.79

0:55.16

2:21.95

19.42

Velde Mathilde

Plogen Skiklubb

1:25.98

Brutt

Leithe Jørgine

Plogen Skiklubb

1:15.11

Brutt

Moe Solbrekk Tuva

Sauda IL

1:17.93

Mangler

Gutter 13-14 år

1

Asheim Dan

Jæren Alpinklub

1:08.28

0:42.16

1:50.44

2

Bøe Marius Fresvik

Plogen Skiklubb

1:09.09

0:41.93

1:51.02

00.58

3

Andersen Sondre Skar

Jæren Alpinklub

1:14.64

0:46.60

2:01.24

10.80

4

Sørensen Jarl Emil

Hovden Sportskl

1:16.58

0:44.69

2:01.27

10.83

5

Frantzen Gaute

Rjukan IL

1:13.45

0:48.96

2:02.41

11.97

6

Wold Mathias

Jæren Alpinklub

1:17.60

0:45.83

2:03.43

12.99

7

Stielstra J„rvi Kjet

Sauda IL

1:19.43

0:47.43

2:06.86

16.42

Haugen Tor Kjetil Ve

Skarphedin, IL

1:12.91

Brutt

Haraldseid Erik Hamr

Plogen Skiklubb

1:18.68

Brutt

Vikse Nikolai

Plogen Skiklubb

Brutt

Pladsen Eirik

Skarphedin, IL

Brutt

0:42.36

Hille Isak

Hovden Sportskl

Mangler

Mangler

Jenter 15-16 år

1

Reinsnes Rebekka R›s

Skiforeningen i

1:05.11

0:39.77

1:44.88

2

Haugland Ine

Skade, IL

1:06.11

0:39.68

1:45.79

00.91

3

Hansen Marte Pensgaa

Plogen Skiklubb

1:08.93

0:42.42

1:51.35

06.47

4

Tønnessen Hedvig The

Hovden Sportskl

1:10.09

0:42.13

1:52.22

07.34

5

Jensen Synne Flathei

Plogen Skiklubb

1:14.70

0:43.96

1:58.66

13.78

6

Arnesen Marte

Plogen Skiklubb

1:14.22

0:45.25

1:59.47

14.59

Korneliussen Thea Ma

Sandnes IL

Brutt

0:53.60

Wendelborg Oda Karol

Skarphedin IL

Mangler

Mangler

Gutter 15-16 år

1

Solberg Eirik Hystad

Skiforeningen i

1:01.97

0:37.91

1:39.88

2

Halseide Simon

Skien Alpinklub

1:07.05

0:41.78

1:48.83

08.95

3

Asheim Rudy

Jæren Alpinklub

1:11.16

0:45.03

1:56.19

16.31

4

Bergin Tveit Mathias

Plogen Skiklubb

1:15.26

0:46.95

2:02.21

22.33

5

Seltveit Stian

Skarphedin IL

1:31.45

0:57.44

2:28.89

49.01

Olsson Gustav Andr‚

Rjukan IL

1:14.08

Mangler

Menn A

1

Marthinussen Rune

Hovden Sportskl

1:12.00

0:45.08

1:57.08

Kvinner Junior 1 (17-18 år)

1

Magnusdottir Astridu

HSG/Island

1:09.71

0:43.95

1:53.66

Lidal Kristine

HSG/Songdal IL

Mangler

Mangler

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 4185 2020

Resultatservice: ALGE-Alpin

Regimentsvegen 225

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no